Participants

List of participants in the Fifth Round of the Women's Human Rights Training Institute, Bulgaria (2013 – 2015) - V

  1. Aleksandra Ivankovic - Tamamovic - BiH/ Hungary
  2. Ana - Maria Telbis - Romania
  3. Dana Ududec - Romania
  4. Nenad Galic - BiH
  5. Judit Geller - Hungary
  6. Jurate Guzeviciute - Lithuania
  7. Malgorzata Dziewanowska - Poland
  8. Nina Obran - Slovenia
  9. Mari Davtyan - Russia
  10. Lusine Ghazaryan - Armenia
  11. Songul Atak - Turkey
  12. Adena Vangelji - Albania
  13. Aneta Genova - Bulgaria
  14. Oana Girlescu - Romania
  15. Elena Hernandez - Spain
  16. Dilyana Angelova - Bulgaria
  17. Diana Cucos - Moldova
  18. Ena Knezevic - Croatia
  19. Gosia Darmas - Poland
  20. Biljana Nastovska - Macedonia
  21. Stojan Mishev - Macedonia
  22. Maureen Sibanda - Zimbabwe
  23. Ann Campbell - Hungary


List of participants in the Fourth Round of the Women's Human Rights Training Institute, Bulgaria (2011 – 2013) - IV


1.Ewa Gromada - Poland
2.Stanislava Liptakova - Slovakia
3.Karolina Więckiewicz – Poland
4.Agata Szypulska - Poland
5.Magda Adamowicz – Hungary
6.Gema Fernández Rodríguez de Liévana - Spain
7.Diana Gumbrevičiūtė – Kuzminskienė - Lithuania
8.Monika Hakobyan - Armenia
9.Tsvetelina Marinova - Bulgaria
10.Lidija Antonić - Croatia
11.Nina Šereme - Bosnia and Herzegovina
12.Oghnian Fortounoff - Bulgaria
13.Georgi Voynov - Bulgaria
14.Dilorom Boqikhojaeva - Tajikistan
15.Dzhovid Ibodov - Tajikistan
16.Ulviyya Mammadova - Azerbaijan
17.Deniz Bayram - Turkey
18.Elena Fileeva - Georgia
19.Valentyna Mudrik - Ukraine
20.Valentina Frolova - Russia
21.Ina Mucaj - Albania

List of participants in the Third Round of the Women's Human Rights Training Institute, Bulgaria (2009 – 2011) - |||

1. Shukhrat Taskhirov - Uzbekistan
2. Agata Glinka - Poland
3. Narmin Karimbekova - Azerbaijan
4. Sulhiya Bobomurodova - Tajikistan
5. Vanja Macanovic - Serbia
6. Mariana Yevsyukova - Ukraine
7. Lyudmila Nikolova - Bulgaria
8. Stanislava Kaneva - Bulgaria
9. Liza Grigoryan - Armenia
10. Iuliana Abramova - Moldova
11. Karolina Kędziora - Poland
12. Lejla Sadiković - BiH
13. Velichka Minkova - Bulgaria
14. Evis Garunja - Albania
15. Natasa Boskova - Macedonia
16. Katrina Inkusa - Latvia
17. Kamelia Angelova - Bulgaria
18. Maria Nikolova - Bulgaria
19. Zhaneta Borisova - Bulgaria
20. Jamilya Sharifova - Tajikistan
21. Stella Cotorcea - Moldova
22. Hajrija Adzamija - BiH
23. Vanessa Casado - Spain

List of participants in the Second Round of the Women’s Human Rights Training Institute, Bulgaria (2007-2009)- ||

1. Arina Khitrina – Russia
2. Arman Khachatryan – Armenia
3. Aurela Bozo – Albania
4. Bilge Esin Kibar –Turkey
5. Carmen Popian - Romania
6. Cassandra Koupari – Cyprus
7. Elena Kondratieva – Bryzik – Poland
8. Irma Aladashvili – Georgia
9. Iva Papazova – Bulgaria
10. Iveta Brinuma
11. Janka Debreceniova – Slovakia
12. Linda Svilane – Latvia
13. Marina Chokheli - Georgia
14. Miglena Mihailova - Bulgaria
15. Natalia Sereda – Russia
16. Natalie Mc Donnel (observer) - Ireland
17. Natasha Dobreva – Bulgaria
18. Oleg Chirita – Moldova
19. Tania Riskova – Bulgaria
20. Teodora Tsanovska – Bulgaria
21. Yanitsa Stoilova – Bulgaria
22. Yordanka Bekirska – Bulgaria

List of participants in the First Round of the Women's Human Rights Training Institute, Bulgaria (2004 – 2006) - |

1. Iustina Ionescu – Romania
2. Malgorzata Pomaranska-Bielecka - Poland
3. Ivana Radacic – Croatia
4. Gabriela Spirkovska –Macedonia
5. Brigitta Piroska Jaksa – Hungary
6. Marija Gelevska – Macedonia
7. Adriana Lamackova – Slovakia
8. Irmina Kotiuk – Poland
9. Ivelina Milanova – Bulgaria
10. Agne Glodenyte – Lithuania
11. Agata Nasti – Albania
12. Halyna Fedkovych – Ukraine
13. Jasminka Dzxumhur – Bosnia and Herzegovina
14. Nino Bakakuri – Georgia
15. Anna Wojciechowska-Nowak
16. Lina Kondur – Ukraine
17. Milena Kadieva – Bulgaria
18. Albena Koycheva – Bulgaria